Original: $3,811.24
-65%$3,811.24
$1,333.93The Story
Dusty Deco's Console Table has a robust design with a surface finish that is perceived as concrete. Underneath the paint and protective layer of polyurethane resin is a frame made of mahogany and plywood. A total of seven steps are required to achieve the final concrete look.///Description
Console Table, with its sculptural shapes, makes it a perfect complement in the modern home. It can be placed in many spaces such as the living room, bedroom or hallway.
Description