Original: $672.65
-65%$672.65
$235.43The Story
The Tonal Collection reflects a series of floating rectangles in muted or contrasting shades suitable for everyday spaces around the home.///Description
Harnessing a traditional 'abrash' dye technique these rugs have a lovely ombre surface which creates depth and interest on your floor. Expertly hand dyed and woven in India these flat weaves are double sided - perfectly beautiful on both sides.
Description